|
|
|
|
Three Rivers SC BU14 RCL Black - A -- (0621-244CB14-4025)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 5081 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A2 | Three Rivers SC BU14 RCL Black - A | 3 | vs. | WPFC B99 White (B) | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 5082 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A1 | Three Rivers SC BU14 RCL Black - A | 4 | vs. | FWFC B99 Blue (A) | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 5083 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A3 | Three Rivers SC BU14 RCL Black - A | 4 | vs. | SSC Shadow B 99 A | 2 | Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 5085 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A4 | Three Rivers SC BU14 RCL Black - A | 4 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B99-Besagno-B | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 5042 | Sacajawea Middle School | 01:00 PM | 1 | A1 vs A7 | FWFC B99 Blue (A) | 2 | vs. | Three Rivers SC BU14 RCL Black - A | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 5088 | Harmony Sports Complex | 11:00 AM | 1 | A8 vs A7 | Washington Timbers 99B REDS A | 1 | vs. | Three Rivers SC BU14 RCL Black - A | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 5084 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A5 | Three Rivers SC BU14 RCL Black - A | 1 | vs. | NWN B99 Red A | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 5086 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A6 | Three Rivers SC BU14 RCL Black - A | 2 | vs. | SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 5079 | Stocker Fields | 01:00 PM | 2 | A6 vs A7 | SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A | 2 | vs. | Three Rivers SC BU14 RCL Black - A | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 5067 | Meadowdale High School | 09:30 AM | 1 | A5 vs A7 | NWN B99 Red A | 1 | vs. | Three Rivers SC BU14 RCL Black - A | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 5050 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 01:45 PM | 3 | A2 vs A7 | WPFC B99 White (B) | 2 | vs. | Three Rivers SC BU14 RCL Black - A | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 5066 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A7 | Crossfire Premier B99-Besagno-B | 1 | vs. | Three Rivers SC BU14 RCL Black - A | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 5087 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A8 | Three Rivers SC BU14 RCL Black - A | 1 | vs. | Washington Timbers 99B REDS A | 2 | Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 5059 | Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex | 10:00 AM | 8 | A3 vs A7 | SSC Shadow B 99 A | 4 | vs. | Three Rivers SC BU14 RCL Black - A | 2 |
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|